Loading... Please wait...

Ambulance Services 448 Contacts

This is a List of UK Ambulance Services 448 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
ambulance_services 448
Email Count 131
Emails Missing 317
Phone Count 444
Fax Count 0
Website Count 328
Address Count 443
Postcode Count 443
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 5
Angus 1
Argyll 4
Avon 17
Ayrshire 2
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 3
Berkshire 6
Buckinghamshire 9
Cambridgeshire 8
Cheshire 3
Cleveland 1
Clwyd 2
Cornwall 3
County Antrim 8
County Armagh 1
County Down 1
County Durham 7
County Londonderry 3
Cumbria 4
Derbyshire 4
Devon 14
Dorset 13
Dumfriesshire 1
Dyfed 1
East Sussex 12
Essex 26
Gloucestershire 5
Greater London 17
Gwent 4
Gwynedd 1
Hampshire 28
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 9
Inverness-shire 1
Kent 18
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 5
Lancashire 20
Leicestershire 5
Lincolnshire 6
Merseyside 3
Mid Glamorgan 1
Middlesex 3
Midlothian 1
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 7
North Humberside 7
North Yorkshire 9
Northamptonshire 2
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 8
Oxfordshire 8
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 3
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 3
Somerset 4
South Glamorgan 2
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 7
Staffordshire 9
Stirlingshire 3
Suffolk 2
Surrey 14
Tyne And Wear 3
Warwickshire 1
West Glamorgan 2
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 26
West Sussex 5
West Yorkshire 13
Wiltshire 6
Worcestershire 2
(blank) 0

Find Similar Products by Category

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

Ambulance Services 448 Contacts

RRP: £12.60 (You save £5.60)
£7.00




Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter