Animal Welfare Societies 874 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Animal Welfare Societies 874 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
animal_welfare_societies 874
Email Count 202
Emails Missing 672
Phone Count 873
Fax Count 0
Website Count 631
Address Count 874
Postcode Count 874
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 9
Angus 3
Argyll 1
Avon 11
Ayrshire 3
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 7
Berkshire 11
Berwickshire 3
Buckinghamshire 9
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 11
Cheshire 18
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 2
Clwyd 13
Cornwall 24
County Antrim 7
County Down 6
County Durham 10
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 2
Cumbria 9
Derbyshire 12
Devon 31
Dorset 16
Dumfriesshire 2
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 10
E. Lothian 1
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 15
Essex 32
Fife 4
Gloucestershire 16
Greater London 29
Gwent 8
Gwynedd 7
Hampshire 22
Herefordshire 3
Hertfordshire 15
Inverness-shire 6
Isle Of Wight 7
Kent 43
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 9
Lancashire 38
Leicestershire 7
Lincolnshire 16
Merseyside 18
Mid Glamorgan 6
Middlesex 8
Midlothian 4
Norfolk 28
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 12
Northamptonshire 9
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 18
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 16
Perthshire 4
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 1
Ross-shire 2
Roxburghshire 1
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 7
Somerset 14
South Glamorgan 5
South Humberside 4
South Yorkshire 17
Staffordshire 15
Stirlingshire 5
Suffolk 17
Surrey 26
Sutherland 1
Tyne And Wear 7
Warwickshire 7
West Glamorgan 6
West Midlands 26
West Sussex 15
West Yorkshire 21
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 9
Worcestershire 12