Armed Services And Reserve Forces 537 Contacts

£12.60 £7.00
(You save £5.60)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Armed Services And Reserve Forces 537 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
armed_services_and_reserve_forces 537
Email Count 233
Emails Missing 304
Phone Count 537
Fax Count 0
Website Count 363
Address Count 537
Postcode Count 537
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 3
Angus 9
Argyll 2
Avon 5
Ayrshire 5
Bedfordshire 3
Berkshire 5
Buckinghamshire 4
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 11
Cheshire 9
Cleveland 4
Clwyd 6
Cornwall 2
County Antrim 3
County Armagh 1
County Down 1
County Durham 9
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 1
Cumbria 3
Derbyshire 1
Devon 22
Dorset 4
Dumfriesshire 1
Dunbartonshire 1
Dyfed 5
East Sussex 4
Essex 15
Fife 6
Gloucestershire 5
Great London 3
Greater London 29
Gwent 6
Gwynedd 1
Hampshire 16
Herefordshire 2
Hertfordshire 5
Inverness-shire 4
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 17
Lanarkshire 19
Lancashire 27
Leicestershire 8
Lincolnshire 5
Merseyside 18
Mid Glamorgan 2
Middlesex 6
Midlothian 9
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 7
North Humberside 6
North Yorkshire 15
Northamptonshire 6
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 10
Orkney 2
Oxfordshire 7
Perthshire 1
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 2
Ross-shire 1
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 8
Somerset 6
South Glamorgan 9
South Humberside 1
South Yorkshire 14
Staffordshire 7
Stirlingshire 3
Suffolk 7
Surrey 9
Tyne And Wear 20
Warwickshire 3
West Glamorgan 5
West Lothian 4
West Midlands 17
West Yorkshire 14
Wiltshire 8
Worcestershire 5