Art And Craft Shops 1917 Contacts

£36.00 £20.00
(You save £16.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Art And Craft Shops 1917 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
art_and_craft_shops 1917
Email Count 364
Emails Missing 1553
Phone Count 1761
Fax Count 0
Website Count 1208
Address Count 1914
Postcode Count 1914
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 16
Angus 15
Argyll 14
Avon 31
Ayrshire 12
Banffshire 2
Bedfordshire 8
Berkshire 15
Berwickshire 2
Buckinghamshire 11
Caithness 3
Cambridgeshire 21
Cheshire 31
Clackmannanshire 3
Cleveland 10
Clwyd 19
Cornwall 41
County Antrim 12
County Armagh 3
County Down 11
County Durham 17
County Fermanagh 4
County Londonderry 6
County Tyrone 1
Cumbria 24
Derbyshire 34
Devon 74
Dorset 38
Dumfriesshire 9
Dunbartonshire 4
Dyfed 31
E. Lothian 1
East Lothian 4
East Sussex 39
Essex 56
Fife 5
Gloucestershire 36
Great London 5
Greater London 92
Gwent 16
Gwynedd 24
Hampshire 46
Herefordshire 8
Hertfordshire 45
Inverness-shire 7
Isle Of Lewis 3
Isle Of Skye 2
Isle Of Wight 12
Kent 63
Kincardineshire 3
Kirkcudbrightshire 5
Lanarkshire 29
Lancashire 92
Leicestershire 21
Lincolnshire 35
Merseyside 25
Mid Glamorgan 13
Middlesex 11
Midlothian 22
Morayshire 8
Norfolk 45
North Humberside 14
North Yorkshire 44
Northamptonshire 8
Northumberland 13
Nottinghamshire 35
Orkney 6
Oxfordshire 14
Peeblesshire 2
Perthshire 14
Powys 10
Renfrewshire 4
Ross-shire 10
Roxburghshire 5
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 31
Somerset 33
South Glamorgan 12
South Humberside 13
South Yorkshire 34
Staffordshire 36
Stirlingshire 7
Suffolk 29
Surrey 23
Sutherland 5
Tyne And Wear 28
Warwickshire 8
West Glamorgan 8
West Lothian 10
West Midlands 52
West Sussex 32
West Yorkshire 42
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 25
Worcestershire 10
(blank) 0