Bakeries 3446 Contacts

£45.00 £25.00
(You save £20.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Bakeries 3446 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
bakeries 3446
Email Count 495
Emails Missing 2951
Phone Count 3228
Fax Count 0
Website Count 2079
Address Count 3444
Postcode Count 3445
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 34
Angus 20
Argyll 4
Avon 61
Ayrshire 22
Banffshire 3
Bedfordshire 20
Berkshire 29
Berwickshire 4
Buckinghamshire 23
Caithness 3
Cambridgeshire 23
Cheshire 78
Clackmannanshire 2
Cleveland 42
Clwyd 22
Cornwall 77
County Antrim 32
County Armagh 7
County Down 15
County Durham 42
County Fermanagh 2
County Londonderry 14
County Tyrone 1
Cumbria 38
Derbyshire 52
Devon 97
Dorset 31
Dumfriesshire 7
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 13
E. Lothian 1
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 45
Essex 82
Fife 25
Gloucestershire 40
Great London 21
Greater London 400
Gwent 20
Gwynedd 10
Hampshire 49
Herefordshire 6
Hertfordshire 47
Inverness-shire 10
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Skye 1
Isle Of Wight 4
Kent 74
Kincardineshire 3
Kirkcudbrightshire 5
Lanarkshire 80
Lancashire 234
Leicestershire 42
Lincolnshire 28
Merseyside 95
Mid Glamorgan 22
Middlesex 82
Midlothian 41
Morayshire 4
Norfolk 40
North Humberside 62
North Yorkshire 64
Northamptonshire 18
Northumberland 23
Nottinghamshire 64
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 23
Perthshire 9
Powys 3
Renfrewshire 6
Ross-shire 7
Roxburghshire 3
Rutland 1
Selkirkshire 2
Shropshire 20
Somerset 28
South Glamorgan 37
South Humberside 15
South Yorkshire 89
Staffordshire 69
Stirlingshire 13
Suffolk 26
Surrey 73
Sutherland 3
Tyne And Wear 67
Warwickshire 19
West Glamorgan 20
West Lothian 14
West Midlands 106
West Sussex 42
West Yorkshire 123
Wigtownshire 8
Wiltshire 21
Worcestershire 33
(blank) 0