Bar Code Products And Services 163 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Bar Code Products And Services 163 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
bar_code_products_and_services 163
Email Count 61
Emails Missing 102
Phone Count 163
Fax Count 0
Website Count 144
Address Count 162
Postcode Count 162
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 3
Angus 1
Avon 3
Bedfordshire 6
Berkshire 7
Buckinghamshire 5
Cambridgeshire 3
Cheshire 6
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 2
County Antrim 3
County Down 2
County Durham 3
County Londonderry 1
Cumbria 1
Derbyshire 4
Devon 1
Dorset 2
E. Lothian 1
East Sussex 2
Essex 3
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 1
Great London 1
Greater London 3
Hampshire 2
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 12
Kent 3
Lancashire 7
Leicestershire 3
Lincolnshire 2
Merseyside 3
Middlesex 4
Midlothian 3
North Humberside 4
North Yorkshire 5
Northamptonshire 3
Nottinghamshire 4
Oxfordshire 2
Peeblesshire 1
Shropshire 1
Somerset 1
South Yorkshire 1
Surrey 3
Warwickshire 2
West Glamorgan 3
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 2
West Sussex 7
West Yorkshire 7
Wiltshire 2
Worcestershire 7
(blank) 0