Barristers 293 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Barristers 293 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
barristers 293
Email Count 144
Emails Missing 149
Phone Count 293
Fax Count 0
Website Count 250
Address Count 293
Postcode Count 293
County Counties Count
Avon 9
Berkshire 2
Buckinghamshire 1
Cambridgeshire 1
Cheshire 3
Cleveland 4
Cornwall 1
County Antrim 1
Derbyshire 2
Devon 2
Dorset 1
Dyfed 4
East Sussex 4
Essex 3
Great London 75
Greater London 83
Gwent 1
Hampshire 6
Kent 7
Lancashire 12
Leicestershire 1
Merseyside 5
Middlesex 1
Norfolk 2
North Yorkshire 1
Northamptonshire 2
Northumberland 2
Nottinghamshire 5
Oxfordshire 1
Shropshire 2
Somerset 2
South Glamorgan 4
South Yorkshire 2
Staffordshire 3
Suffolk 2
Surrey 1
Tyne And Wear 7
West Glamorgan 3
West Midlands 6
West Sussex 2
West Yorkshire 14
Wiltshire 1
Worcestershire 2