Building Societies 1673 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Building Societies 1673 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
building_societies 1673
Email Count 824
Emails Missing 849
Phone Count 1666
Fax Count 0
Website Count 1649
Address Count 1673
Postcode Count 1673
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 8
Argyll 3
Avon 23
Ayrshire 5
Bedfordshire 7
Berkshire 24
Buckinghamshire 21
Cambridgeshire 45
Cheshire 61
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 16
Clwyd 14
Cornwall 8
County Antrim 16
County Armagh 3
County Down 6
County Durham 16
County Fermanagh 3
County Londonderry 6
County Tyrone 3
Cumbria 48
Derbyshire 26
Devon 24
Dorset 25
Dumfriesshire 7
Dunbartonshire 1
Dyfed 18
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 19
Essex 41
Fife 9
Gloucestershire 17
Great London 6
Greater London 57
Gwent 27
Gwynedd 12
Hampshire 37
Herefordshire 8
Hertfordshire 33
Inverness-shire 3
Isle Of Wight 4
Kent 42
Lanarkshire 19
Lancashire 90
Leicestershire 40
Lincolnshire 24
Merseyside 24
Mid Glamorgan 18
Middlesex 22
Midlothian 9
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 34
North Humberside 10
North Yorkshire 44
Northamptonshire 27
Northumberland 11
Nottinghamshire 43
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 20
Peeblesshire 1
Perthshire 4
Powys 7
Renfrewshire 5
Selkirkshire 2
Shropshire 16
Somerset 12
South Glamorgan 20
South Humberside 6
South Yorkshire 16
Staffordshire 28
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 28
Surrey 42
Tyne And Wear 30
Warwickshire 21
West Glamorgan 14
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 102
West Sussex 18
West Yorkshire 72
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 16
Worcestershire 11