Business And Industrial Removals 911 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Business And Industrial Removals 911 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
business_and_industrial_removals 911
Email Count 169
Emails Missing 742
Phone Count 906
Fax Count 0
Website Count 515
Address Count 905
Postcode Count 905
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 5
Angus 6
Avon 19
Ayrshire 1
Bedfordshire 7
Berkshire 26
Buckinghamshire 15
Cambridgeshire 14
Cheshire 18
Cleveland 6
Clwyd 3
Cornwall 6
County Antrim 9
County Armagh 1
County Down 5
County Durham 6
County Londonderry 1
Cumbria 1
Derbyshire 7
Devon 14
Dorset 9
Dumfries A. Galloway 1
Dumfriesshire 1
Dyfed 1
East Sussex 6
Essex 55
Fife 2
Gloucestershire 11
Great London 4
Greater London 160
Gwent 3
Gwynedd 1
Hampshire 25
Hertfordshire 18
Inverness-shire 2
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 25
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 17
Lancashire 44
Leicestershire 9
Lincolnshire 6
Merseyside 15
Mid Glamorgan 5
Mid Lothian 1
Middlesex 25
Midlothian 9
Norfolk 13
North Humberside 2
North Yorkshire 7
Northamptonshire 2
Northumberland 2
Nottinghamshire 13
Oxfordshire 10
Perthshire 4
Renfrewshire 7
Shropshire 6
Somerset 9
South Glamorgan 6
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 15
Staffordshire 11
Suffolk 5
Surrey 38
Tyne And Wear 14
Warwickshire 6
West Glamorgan 4
West Lothian 3
West Midlands 42
West Sussex 14
West Yorkshire 29
Wiltshire 8
Worcestershire 5
(blank) 0