Business Centres 1461 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Business Centres 1461 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
business_centres 1461
Email Count 484
Emails Missing 977
Phone Count 1461
Fax Count 1
Website Count 1098
Address Count 1461
Postcode Count 1461
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 16
Angus 2
Argyll 1
Avon 29
Ayrshire 3
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 15
Berkshire 22
Buckinghamshire 26
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 18
Cheshire 30
Clackmannanshire 4
Cleveland 27
Clwyd 5
Cornwall 8
County Antrim 16
County Armagh 4
County Down 7
County Durham 13
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 2
County Tyrone 1
Cumbria 6
Derbyshire 11
Devon 14
Dorset 7
Dunbartonshire 4
Dyfed 2
E. Lothian 2
East Sussex 9
Essex 35
Fife 7
Gloucestershire 10
Great London 18
Greater London 247
Gwent 5
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 39
Hertfordshire 36
Isle Of Lewis 2
Isle Of Skye 1
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 39
Kincardineshire 2
Lanarkshire 45
Lancashire 74
Leicestershire 15
Lincolnshire 10
Merseyside 32
Middlesex 40
Midlothian 18
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 12
North Humberside 10
North Yorkshire 17
Northamptonshire 11
Northumberland 6
Nottinghamshire 28
Oxfordshire 25
Perthshire 2
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 4
Roxburghshire 1
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 7
Somerset 6
South Glamorgan 8
South Humberside 6
South Yorkshire 27
Staffordshire 19
Stirlingshire 9
Suffolk 20
Surrey 44
Tyne And Wear 33
Warwickshire 14
West Glamorgan 6
West Lothian 5
West Midlands 35
West Sussex 17
West Yorkshire 70
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 17
Worcestershire 10