Butchers 6158 Contacts

£63.00 £35.00
(You save £28.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Butchers 6158 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
butchers 6158
Email Count 473
Emails Missing 5685
Phone Count 6027
Fax Count 0
Website Count 1510
Address Count 6155
Postcode Count 6156
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 45
Angus 28
Argyll 10
Avon 83
Ayrshire 54
Banffshire 9
Bedfordshire 52
Berkshire 52
Berwickshire 9
Buckinghamshire 42
Caithness 7
Cambridgeshire 67
Cheshire 128
Clackmannanshire 8
Cleveland 51
Clwyd 44
Cornwall 67
County Antrim 127
County Armagh 32
County Down 72
County Durham 63
County Fermanagh 18
County Londonderry 43
County Tyrone 37
Cumbria 65
Derbyshire 104
Devon 119
Dorset 59
Dumfriesshire 13
Dunbartonshire 13
Dyfed 66
E. Lothian 2
East Lothian 7
East Sussex 69
Essex 195
Fife 31
Gloucestershire 63
Great London 1
Greater London 467
Gwent 41
Gwynedd 36
Hampshire 94
Herefordshire 31
Hertfordshire 86
Inverness-shire 9
Isle Of Lewis 3
Isle Of Skye 1
Isle Of Wight 10
Kent 162
Kincardineshire 4
Kirkcudbrightshire 8
Lanarkshire 162
Lancashire 347
Leicestershire 100
Lincolnshire 93
Merseyside 74
Mid Glamorgan 40
Middlesex 106
Midlothian 37
Morayshire 16
Norfolk 127
North Humberside 59
North Yorkshire 121
Northamptonshire 41
Northumberland 45
Nottinghamshire 112
Orkney 4
Oxfordshire 58
Peeblesshire 3
Perthshire 27
Powys 27
Renfrewshire 30
Ross-shire 10
Roxburghshire 13
Selkirkshire 3
Shropshire 71
Somerset 61
South Glamorgan 45
South Humberside 35
South Yorkshire 145
Staffordshire 101
Stirlingshire 21
Suffolk 71
Surrey 122
Sutherland 5
Tyne And Wear 110
Warwickshire 38
West Glamorgan 38
West Lothian 21
West Midlands 304
West Sussex 63
West Yorkshire 241
Wigtownshire 4
Wiltshire 53
Worcestershire 45
(blank) 0