Cafes And Coffee Shops 22690 Contacts

£90.00 £50.00
(You save £40.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Cafes And Coffee Shops 22690 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
cafes_and_coffee_shops 22690
Email Count 2311
Emails Missing 20379
Phone Count 19999
Fax Count 2
Website Count 8676
Address Count 22683
Postcode Count 22689
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 94
Angus 88
Argyll 47
Avon 484
Ayrshire 127
Banffshire 14
Bedfordshire 146
Berkshire 232
Berwickshire 7
Buckinghamshire 167
Caithness 14
Cambridgeshire 211
Channel Islands 3
Cheshire 377
Clackmannanshire 13
Cleveland 165
Clwyd 130
Cornwall 286
County Antrim 252
County Armagh 40
County Down 111
County Durham 167
County Fermanagh 14
County Londonderry 56
County Tyrone 33
Cumbria 258
Derbyshire 290
Devon 538
Dorset 338
Dumfriesshire 33
Dunbartonshire 36
Dyfed 173
E. Lothian 2
East Lothian 15
East Sussex 467
Essex 675
Fife 85
Gloucestershire 204
Great London 194
Greater London 3507
Gwent 128
Gwynedd 173
Hampshire 516
Herefordshire 70
Hertfordshire 364
Inverness-shire 64
Isle Of Lewis 6
Isle Of Skye 3
Isle Of Wight 94
Kent 743
Kincardineshire 9
Kirkcudbrightshire 10
Lanarkshire 432
Lancashire 1097
Leicestershire 248
Lincolnshire 253
Merseyside 491
Mid Glamorgan 123
Middlesex 417
Midlothian 343
Morayshire 28
Norfolk 303
North Humberside 207
North Yorkshire 484
Northamptonshire 162
Northumberland 114
Nottinghamshire 330
Orkney 5
Oxfordshire 207
Peeblesshire 5
Perthshire 80
Powys 54
Renfrewshire 77
Ross-shire 33
Roxburghshire 24
Rutland 4
Selkirkshire 13
Shropshire 163
Somerset 226
South Glamorgan 190
South Humberside 79
South Yorkshire 376
Staffordshire 234
Stirlingshire 59
Suffolk 230
Surrey 618
Sutherland 9
Tyne And Wear 331
Warwickshire 154
West Glamorgan 138
West Lothian 55
West Midlands 679
West Sussex 294
West Yorkshire 700
Wigtownshire 15
Wiltshire 186
Worcestershire 146
(blank) 0