Call Centre Services 312 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Call Centre Services 312 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
call_centre_services 312
Email Count 59
Emails Missing 253
Phone Count 312
Fax Count 0
Website Count 239
Address Count 310
Postcode Count 311
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 1
Avon 7
Ayrshire 3
Bedfordshire 2
Berkshire 10
Buckinghamshire 6
Cambridgeshire 2
Cheshire 6
Cleveland 4
Clwyd 2
County Antrim 6
County Down 4
County Durham 1
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 1
Cumbria 2
Derbyshire 1
Devon 11
Dorset 4
Dyfed 1
Essex 6
Fife 2
Gloucestershire 5
Great London 4
Greater London 29
Gwynedd 2
Hampshire 8
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 9
Kent 7
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 17
Lancashire 24
Leicestershire 4
Lincolnshire 1
Merseyside 9
Middlesex 13
Midlothian 1
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 2
North Humberside 1
North Yorkshire 3
Northamptonshire 1
Nottinghamshire 7
Oxfordshire 2
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 2
South Glamorgan 4
South Yorkshire 5
Staffordshire 2
Stirlingshire 1
Suffolk 5
Surrey 13
Tyne And Wear 11
Warwickshire 2
West Glamorgan 2
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 11
West Sussex 2
West Yorkshire 11
Worcestershire 2
(blank) 0