Candles 459 Contacts

£12.60 £7.00
(You save £5.60)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Candles 459 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
candles 459
Email Count 91
Emails Missing 368
Phone Count 431
Fax Count 0
Website Count 290
Address Count 459
Postcode Count 459
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 4
Angus 2
Argyll 1
Avon 9
Ayrshire 5
Bedfordshire 3
Berkshire 5
Buckinghamshire 4
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 5
Cheshire 13
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 3
Clwyd 3
Cornwall 12
County Antrim 8
County Down 13
County Durham 2
County Fermanagh 3
County Londonderry 1
County Tyrone 1
Cumbria 5
Derbyshire 8
Devon 14
Dorset 3
Dunbartonshire 3
Dyfed 5
East Sussex 6
Essex 13
Fife 3
Gloucestershire 2
Greater London 25
Gwent 4
Gwynedd 4
Hampshire 13
Herefordshire 3
Hertfordshire 8
Inverness-shire 3
Isle Of Lewis 1
Kent 20
Lanarkshire 11
Lancashire 20
Leicestershire 6
Lincolnshire 4
Merseyside 10
Mid Glamorgan 2
Middlesex 7
Midlothian 3
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 6
North Humberside 7
North Yorkshire 11
Northamptonshire 4
Northumberland 3
Nottinghamshire 7
Oxfordshire 1
Perthshire 4
Powys 3
Renfrewshire 1
Ross-shire 5
Shropshire 3
Somerset 3
South Glamorgan 7
South Humberside 3
South Yorkshire 6
Staffordshire 14
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 7
Surrey 6
Tyne And Wear 4
Warwickshire 2
West Glamorgan 4
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 6
West Sussex 6
West Yorkshire 16
Wiltshire 7
Worcestershire 2