Car Insurance 1181 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Car Insurance 1181 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
car_insurance 1181
Email Count 123
Emails Missing 1058
Phone Count 1181
Fax Count 1
Website Count 426
Address Count 1177
Postcode Count 1177
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 3
Angus 5
Avon 34
Ayrshire 3
Bedfordshire 11
Berkshire 15
Buckinghamshire 10
Cambridgeshire 14
Cheshire 32
Cleveland 13
Clwyd 10
Cornwall 6
County Antrim 45
County Armagh 8
County Down 24
County Durham 13
County Fermanagh 5
County Londonderry 25
County Tyrone 13
Cumbria 8
Derbyshire 18
Devon 11
Dorset 19
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 4
East Sussex 12
Essex 48
Fife 3
Gloucestershire 10
Great London 2
Greater London 47
Gwent 7
Gwynedd 5
Hampshire 31
Herefordshire 4
Hertfordshire 25
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Wight 5
Kent 39
Lanarkshire 28
Lancashire 59
Leicestershire 24
Lincolnshire 10
Merseyside 16
Mid Glamorgan 3
Middlesex 17
Midlothian 6
Norfolk 14
North Humberside 10
North Yorkshire 12
Northamptonshire 7
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 22
Oxfordshire 10
Perthshire 4
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 5
Shropshire 11
Somerset 12
South Glamorgan 9
South Humberside 6
South Yorkshire 33
Staffordshire 28
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 14
Surrey 30
Tyne And Wear 19
Warwickshire 12
West Glamorgan 5
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 65
West Sussex 17
West Yorkshire 46
Wiltshire 10
Worcestershire 14
(blank) 0