Care Services 38 Contacts

£3.60 £2.00
(You save £1.60)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Care Services 38 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
care_services 38
Email Count 19
Emails Missing 19
Phone Count 37
Fax Count 0
Website Count 22
Address Count 37
Postcode Count 37
County Counties Count
Avon 1
Bedfordshire 2
Berkshire 1
Buckinghamshire 1
Cheshire 1
Derbyshire 1
Devon 1
Dorset 1
East Sussex 1
Essex 5
Gloucestershire 1
Hertfordshire 1
Kent 2
Lancashire 2
Merseyside 1
Midlothian 1
North Yorkshire 2
Northamptonshire 1
Northumberland 1
South Humberside 1
South Yorkshire 1
Surrey 1
Warwickshire 2
West Glamorgan 1
West Midlands 1
Wiltshire 2
Worcestershire 1
(blank) 0