Cash And Carry 1032 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Cash And Carry 1032 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
cash_and_carry 1032
Email Count 137
Emails Missing 895
Phone Count 1022
Fax Count 0
Website Count 596
Address Count 1032
Postcode Count 1032
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 5
Argyll 1
Avon 22
Ayrshire 6
Bedfordshire 9
Berkshire 10
Buckinghamshire 7
Cambridgeshire 12
Cheshire 13
Cleveland 7
Clwyd 5
Cornwall 7
County Antrim 7
County Down 2
County Durham 6
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 1
County Tyrone 2
Cumbria 6
Derbyshire 10
Devon 14
Dorset 6
Dumfriesshire 1
Dunbartonshire 3
Dyfed 5
East Sussex 5
Essex 42
Fife 2
Gloucestershire 5
Greater London 134
Gwent 3
Gwynedd 6
Hampshire 16
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 7
Inverness-shire 4
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 24
Lanarkshire 41
Lancashire 100
Leicestershire 23
Lincolnshire 4
Merseyside 25
Mid Glamorgan 4
Middlesex 61
Midlothian 9
Morayshire 3
Norfolk 11
North Humberside 5
North Yorkshire 12
Northamptonshire 11
Northumberland 2
Nottinghamshire 20
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 2
Perthshire 3
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 3
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 3
Somerset 6
South Glamorgan 13
South Humberside 3
South Yorkshire 26
Staffordshire 11
Stirlingshire 5
Suffolk 4
Surrey 21
Tyne And Wear 22
Warwickshire 6
West Glamorgan 7
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 70
West Sussex 9
West Yorkshire 47
Wiltshire 7
Worcestershire 3