Catering Equipment Suppliers 1356 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Catering Equipment Suppliers 1356 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
catering_equipment_suppliers 1356
Email Count 408
Emails Missing 948
Phone Count 1354
Fax Count 3
Website Count 976
Address Count 1348
Postcode Count 1348
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 5
Avon 36
Ayrshire 4
Bedfordshire 16
Berkshire 16
Buckinghamshire 14
Cambridgeshire 25
Cheshire 25
Clackmannanshire 3
Cleveland 7
Clwyd 4
Cornwall 8
County Antrim 16
County Armagh 7
County Down 6
County Durham 11
County Londonderry 6
County Tyrone 3
Cumbria 14
Derbyshire 16
Devon 37
Dorset 20
Dyfed 12
East Sussex 24
Essex 56
Fife 5
Gloucestershire 24
Great London 3
Greater London 82
Gwent 6
Gwynedd 6
Hampshire 27
Herefordshire 5
Hertfordshire 27
Inverness-shire 2
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 37
Lanarkshire 29
Lancashire 104
Leicestershire 29
Lincolnshire 11
Merseyside 26
Mid Glamorgan 8
Middlesex 24
Midlothian 6
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 23
North Humberside 14
North Yorkshire 25
Northamptonshire 19
Northumberland 3
Nottinghamshire 26
Oxfordshire 11
Perthshire 3
Powys 2
Roxburghshire 1
Shropshire 10
Somerset 10
South Glamorgan 14
South Humberside 10
South Yorkshire 34
Staffordshire 30
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 8
Surrey 35
Tyne And Wear 19
Warwickshire 13
West Glamorgan 6
West Lothian 4
West Midlands 70
West Sussex 11
West Yorkshire 56
Wiltshire 16
Worcestershire 11
(blank) 0