Chemical Suppliers 1192 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Chemical Suppliers 1192 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
chemical_suppliers 1192
Email Count 342
Emails Missing 850
Phone Count 1192
Fax Count 2
Website Count 933
Address Count 1190
Postcode Count 1191
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 15
Angus 5
Avon 13
Ayrshire 5
Bedfordshire 7
Berkshire 23
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 14
Cambridgeshire 17
Cheshire 109
Cleveland 31
Clwyd 12
Cornwall 5
County Antrim 17
County Armagh 1
County Down 6
County Durham 21
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 1
Cumbria 5
Derbyshire 35
Devon 8
Dorset 13
Dumfriesshire 1
Dyfed 1
East Sussex 5
Essex 22
Fife 4
Gloucestershire 12
Great London 6
Greater London 45
Gwent 15
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 26
Hertfordshire 25
Kent 21
Lanarkshire 23
Lancashire 106
Leicestershire 14
Lincolnshire 12
Merseyside 28
Mid Glamorgan 6
Middlesex 15
Midlothian 3
Norfolk 17
North Humberside 11
North Yorkshire 14
Northamptonshire 17
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 6
Oxfordshire 10
Peeblesshire 1
Perthshire 3
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 4
Selkirkshire 2
Shropshire 12
Somerset 7
South Glamorgan 6
South Humberside 18
South Yorkshire 18
Staffordshire 37
Stirlingshire 6
Suffolk 17
Surrey 36
Tyne And Wear 10
Warwickshire 8
West Glamorgan 4
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 50
West Sussex 10
West Yorkshire 74
Wiltshire 11
Worcestershire 18
(blank) 0