Compensation Claims 1292 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Compensation Claims 1292 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
compensation_claims 1292
Email Count 179
Emails Missing 1113
Phone Count 1289
Fax Count 1
Website Count 775
Address Count 1285
Postcode Count 1285
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 7
Angus 1
Avon 13
Ayrshire 3
Bedfordshire 18
Berkshire 21
Buckinghamshire 10
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 12
Cheshire 72
Cleveland 11
Clwyd 8
Cornwall 1
County Antrim 18
County Armagh 4
County Down 9
County Durham 6
County Londonderry 4
County Tyrone 3
Cumbria 6
Derbyshire 16
Devon 13
Dorset 7
Dunbartonshire 2
East Sussex 3
Essex 36
Fife 3
Gloucestershire 3
Great London 5
Greater London 117
Gwent 5
Gwynedd 1
Hampshire 30
Hertfordshire 21
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 24
Lanarkshire 33
Lancashire 185
Leicestershire 13
Lincolnshire 3
Merseyside 41
Mid Glamorgan 6
Middlesex 36
Midlothian 13
Norfolk 9
North Humberside 9
North Yorkshire 3
Northamptonshire 10
Northumberland 3
Nottinghamshire 12
Oxfordshire 5
Perthshire 1
Renfrewshire 6
Shropshire 5
Somerset 4
South Glamorgan 10
South Humberside 9
South Yorkshire 21
Staffordshire 22
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 4
Surrey 24
Tyne And Wear 21
Warwickshire 6
West Glamorgan 15
West Lothian 3
West Midlands 109
West Sussex 7
West Yorkshire 101
Wiltshire 4
Worcestershire 12
(blank) 0