Computer Consumables 840 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Computer Consumables 840 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
computer_consumables 840
Email Count 180
Emails Missing 660
Phone Count 840
Fax Count 0
Website Count 653
Address Count 840
Postcode Count 840
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 2
Angus 5
Avon 12
Ayrshire 1
Bedfordshire 10
Berkshire 23
Buckinghamshire 15
Cambridgeshire 13
Cheshire 19
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 7
Clwyd 8
Cornwall 6
County Antrim 12
County Armagh 2
County Down 4
County Durham 4
County Fermanagh 1
Cumbria 9
Derbyshire 16
Devon 15
Dorset 7
Dumfriesshire 1
Dyfed 1
East Sussex 7
Essex 35
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 7
Greater London 53
Gwent 5
Gwynedd 1
Hampshire 24
Herefordshire 2
Hertfordshire 13
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 22
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 16
Lancashire 71
Leicestershire 10
Lincolnshire 11
Merseyside 15
Mid Glamorgan 1
Middlesex 15
Midlothian 5
Norfolk 17
North Humberside 4
North Yorkshire 10
Northamptonshire 8
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 23
Oxfordshire 10
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 6
Shropshire 13
Somerset 9
South Glamorgan 7
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 22
Staffordshire 18
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 11
Surrey 27
Sutherland 1
Tyne And Wear 10
Warwickshire 5
West Glamorgan 4
West Lothian 3
West Midlands 40
West Sussex 7
West Yorkshire 53
Wiltshire 9
Worcestershire 5