Computer Services 15895 Contacts

£81.00 £45.00
(You save £36.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Computer Services 15895 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
computer_services 15895
Email Count 3339
Emails Missing 12556
Phone Count 15877
Fax Count 6
Website Count 11245
Address Count 15872
Postcode Count 15874
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 79
Angus 39
Argyll 9
Avon 297
Ayrshire 66
Banffshire 13
Bedfordshire 185
Berkshire 400
Berwickshire 7
Buckinghamshire 297
Caithness 10
Cambridgeshire 248
Channel Islands 1
Cheshire 374
Clackmannanshire 14
Cleveland 94
Clwyd 92
Cornwall 163
County Antrim 147
County Armagh 20
County Down 68
County Durham 108
County Fermanagh 7
County Londonderry 35
County Tyrone 19
Cumbria 94
Derbyshire 232
Devon 288
Dorset 253
Dumfriesshire 21
Dunbartonshire 18
Dyfed 73
E. Lothian 2
East Lothian 4
East Sussex 238
Essex 622
Fife 65
Gloucestershire 198
Great London 79
Greater London 1565
Gwent 90
Gwynedd 54
Hampshire 512
Herefordshire 50
Hertfordshire 420
Inverness-shire 36
Isle Of Lewis 8
Isle Of Skye 2
Isle Of Wight 31
Kent 564
Kincardineshire 3
Kirkcudbrightshire 3
Lanarkshire 324
Lancashire 780
Leicestershire 218
Lincolnshire 144
Merseyside 242
Mid Glamorgan 86
Middlesex 413
Midlothian 140
Morayshire 10
Norfolk 185
North Humberside 99
North Yorkshire 190
Northamptonshire 185
Northumberland 48
Nottinghamshire 251
Orkney 4
Oxfordshire 215
Peeblesshire 5
Perthshire 46
Powys 28
Renfrewshire 45
Ross-shire 21
Roxburghshire 7
Rutland 2
Selkirkshire 6
Shropshire 140
Somerset 157
South Glamorgan 82
South Humberside 50
South Yorkshire 214
Staffordshire 220
Stirlingshire 55
Suffolk 194
Surrey 600
Sutherland 5
Tyne And Wear 200
Warwickshire 128
West Glamorgan 67
West Lothian 48
West Midlands 591
West Sussex 246
West Yorkshire 501
Wigtownshire 5
Wiltshire 199
Worcestershire 161
(blank) 0