Computer Software Sales 1745 Contacts

£36.00 £20.00
(You save £16.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Computer Software Sales 1745 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
computer_software_sales 1745
Email Count 496
Emails Missing 1249
Phone Count 1744
Fax Count 0
Website Count 1471
Address Count 1745
Postcode Count 1745
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 5
Angus 4
Avon 38
Ayrshire 6
Bedfordshire 16
Berkshire 113
Buckinghamshire 51
Cambridgeshire 44
Cheshire 45
Cleveland 2
Clwyd 6
Cornwall 5
County Antrim 13
County Armagh 2
County Down 5
County Durham 1
County Fermanagh 2
County Londonderry 3
Cumbria 6
Derbyshire 20
Devon 23
Dorset 23
Dumfriesshire 1
Dyfed 2
East Sussex 11
Essex 38
Fife 4
Gloucestershire 24
Great London 31
Greater London 274
Gwent 2
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 75
Hertfordshire 61
Inverness-shire 1
Kent 32
Lanarkshire 26
Lancashire 64
Leicestershire 24
Lincolnshire 8
Merseyside 11
Mid Glamorgan 5
Middlesex 51
Midlothian 14
Norfolk 16
North Humberside 5
North Yorkshire 21
Northamptonshire 21
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 22
Oxfordshire 34
Peeblesshire 1
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 2
Ross-shire 2
Roxburghshire 2
Rutland 1
Shropshire 3
Somerset 17
South Glamorgan 6
South Humberside 1
South Yorkshire 21
Staffordshire 14
Stirlingshire 3
Suffolk 17
Surrey 105
Tyne And Wear 18
Warwickshire 21
West Glamorgan 4
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 82
West Sussex 24
West Yorkshire 41
Wiltshire 24
Worcestershire 19