Container Services And Supplies 192 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Container Services And Supplies 192 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
container_services_and_supplies 192
Email Count 58
Emails Missing 134
Phone Count 192
Fax Count 0
Website Count 135
Address Count 192
Postcode Count 192
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 8
Berkshire 5
Buckinghamshire 3
Cambridgeshire 1
Cheshire 7
Cleveland 5
Clwyd 3
Cornwall 3
County Antrim 1
County Armagh 1
County Down 1
Cumbria 3
Derbyshire 3
Dyfed 3
East Sussex 1
Essex 15
Gloucestershire 3
Greater London 11
Hampshire 8
Hertfordshire 2
Kent 7
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 5
Lancashire 11
Leicestershire 2
Lincolnshire 1
Merseyside 13
Mid Glamorgan 1
Middlesex 1
Norfolk 2
North Humberside 4
Northamptonshire 1
Nottinghamshire 8
Oxfordshire 1
Perthshire 1
Shropshire 2
South Yorkshire 1
Staffordshire 4
Stirlingshire 1
Suffolk 11
Surrey 2
Tyne And Wear 5
Warwickshire 1
West Glamorgan 1
West Midlands 7
West Sussex 1
West Yorkshire 8
Wigtownshire 1
Worcestershire 1