Copying And Duplicating Services 674 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Copying And Duplicating Services 674 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
copying_and_duplicating_services 674
Email Count 155
Emails Missing 519
Phone Count 673
Fax Count 1
Website Count 561
Address Count 671
Postcode Count 671
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 1
Argyll 1
Avon 17
Ayrshire 2
Bedfordshire 6
Berkshire 13
Buckinghamshire 14
Cambridgeshire 3
Cheshire 19
Cleveland 3
County Antrim 15
County Armagh 1
County Down 4
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 2
Cumbria 2
Derbyshire 4
Devon 15
Dorset 14
Dumfriesshire 1
Dyfed 1
East Sussex 10
Essex 31
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 5
Great London 12
Greater London 111
Gwent 1
Hampshire 22
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 22
Inverness-shire 2
Isle Of Wight 3
Kent 24
Lanarkshire 11
Lancashire 28
Leicestershire 15
Lincolnshire 1
Merseyside 8
Mid Glamorgan 1
Middlesex 20
Midlothian 10
Norfolk 6
North Humberside 2
North Yorkshire 6
Northamptonshire 6
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 8
Oxfordshire 10
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 1
Ross-shire 1
Shropshire 6
Somerset 5
South Glamorgan 7
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 11
Staffordshire 6
Stirlingshire 3
Suffolk 6
Surrey 28
Tyne And Wear 8
Warwickshire 4
West Glamorgan 3
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 16
West Sussex 8
West Yorkshire 19
Wiltshire 8
Worcestershire 4
(blank) 0