Data Suppliers And Services 505 Contacts

£12.60 £7.00
(You save £5.60)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Data Suppliers And Services 505 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
data_suppliers_and_services 505
Email Count 132
Emails Missing 373
Phone Count 505
Fax Count 0
Website Count 383
Address Count 505
Postcode Count 505
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 4
Angus 1
Argyll 2
Avon 11
Bedfordshire 8
Berkshire 15
Buckinghamshire 7
Cambridgeshire 4
Cheshire 10
Cornwall 5
County Antrim 2
County Armagh 1
County Down 1
County Londonderry 1
Cumbria 1
Derbyshire 8
Devon 10
Dorset 4
Dyfed 1
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 10
Essex 19
Gloucestershire 7
Greater London 117
Gwynedd 2
Hampshire 15
Hertfordshire 15
Isle Of Lewis 1
Kent 16
Lanarkshire 8
Lancashire 19
Leicestershire 4
Lincolnshire 3
Merseyside 8
Mid Glamorgan 2
Middlesex 6
Midlothian 4
Norfolk 2
North Humberside 3
North Yorkshire 5
Northamptonshire 7
Northumberland 3
Nottinghamshire 10
Oxfordshire 12
Perthshire 2
Shropshire 2
Somerset 1
South Glamorgan 1
South Humberside 1
South Yorkshire 6
Staffordshire 2
Suffolk 2
Surrey 28
Tyne And Wear 7
Warwickshire 6
West Glamorgan 1
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 13
West Sussex 3
West Yorkshire 20
Wiltshire 10
Worcestershire 3