Dentists 11660 Contacts

£81.00 £45.00
(You save £36.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Dentists 11660 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
dentists 11660
Email Count 2496
Emails Missing 9164
Phone Count 11635
Fax Count 4
Website Count 7036
Address Count 11659
Postcode Count 11659
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 75
Angus 56
Argyll 6
Avon 195
Ayrshire 68
Banffshire 5
Bedfordshire 101
Berkshire 187
Berwickshire 4
Buckinghamshire 155
Caithness 5
Cambridgeshire 131
Cheshire 279
Clackmannanshire 6
Cleveland 92
Clwyd 82
Cornwall 88
County Antrim 176
County Armagh 25
County Down 94
County Durham 87
County Fermanagh 18
County Londonderry 41
County Tyrone 38
Cumbria 108
Derbyshire 142
Devon 206
Dorset 151
Dumfriesshire 18
Dunbartonshire 16
Dyfed 73
East Lothian 14
East Sussex 177
Essex 403
Fife 59
Gloucestershire 120
Greater London 1196
Gwent 86
Gwynedd 60
Hampshire 357
Herefordshire 35
Hertfordshire 258
Inverness-shire 31
Isle Of Lewis 5
Isle Of Skye 2
Isle Of Wight 24
Kent 426
Kincardineshire 9
Kirkcudbrightshire 5
Lanarkshire 356
Lancashire 592
Leicestershire 155
Lincolnshire 106
Merseyside 225
Mid Glamorgan 74
Middlesex 302
Midlothian 138
Morayshire 11
Norfolk 144
North Humberside 85
North Yorkshire 138
Northamptonshire 101
Northumberland 44
Nottinghamshire 172
Orkney 3
Oxfordshire 119
Peeblesshire 4
Perthshire 31
Powys 22
Renfrewshire 47
Ross-shire 17
Roxburghshire 6
Selkirkshire 5
Shropshire 91
Somerset 85
South Glamorgan 95
South Humberside 35
South Yorkshire 194
Staffordshire 151
Stirlingshire 31
Suffolk 121
Surrey 415
Sutherland 2
Tyne And Wear 162
Warwickshire 84
West Glamorgan 59
West Lothian 38
West Midlands 486
West Sussex 162
West Yorkshire 357
Wigtownshire 4
Wiltshire 107
Worcestershire 88
(blank) 0