Domestic Cleaning 15492 Contacts

£81.00 £45.00
(You save £36.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Domestic Cleaning 15492 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
domestic_cleaning 15492
Email Count 1957
Emails Missing 13535
Phone Count 15314
Fax Count 0
Website Count 6768
Address Count 15407
Postcode Count 15409
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 75
Angus 65
Argyll 9
Avon 252
Ayrshire 81
Banffshire 4
Bedfordshire 167
Berkshire 265
Berwickshire 2
Buckinghamshire 227
Caithness 2
Cambridgeshire 188
Cheshire 427
Clackmannanshire 6
Cleveland 138
Clwyd 109
Cornwall 171
County Antrim 103
County Armagh 12
County Down 44
County Durham 159
County Fermanagh 4
County Londonderry 23
County Tyrone 10
Cumbria 130
Derbyshire 274
Devon 360
Dorset 221
Dumfriesshire 14
Dunbartonshire 18
Dyfed 71
East Lothian 18
East Sussex 194
Essex 645
Fife 75
Gloucestershire 139
Great London 1
Greater London 1600
Gwent 83
Gwynedd 56
Hampshire 427
Herefordshire 38
Hertfordshire 334
Inverness-shire 20
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Skye 1
Isle Of Wight 37
Kent 666
Kincardineshire 2
Lanarkshire 272
Lancashire 882
Leicestershire 233
Lincolnshire 133
Merseyside 310
Mid Glamorgan 100
Middlesex 404
Midlothian 126
Morayshire 16
Norfolk 173
North Humberside 72
North Yorkshire 215
Northamptonshire 177
Northumberland 78
Nottinghamshire 284
Oxfordshire 155
Perthshire 43
Powys 23
Renfrewshire 62
Ross-shire 8
Roxburghshire 2
Rutland 1
Selkirkshire 8
Shropshire 117
Somerset 106
South Glamorgan 107
South Humberside 65
South Yorkshire 221
Staffordshire 261
Stirlingshire 57
Suffolk 152
Surrey 544
Tyne And Wear 229
Warwickshire 117
West Glamorgan 77
West Lothian 48
West Midlands 554
West Sussex 200
West Yorkshire 472
Wigtownshire 4
Wiltshire 154
Worcestershire 179
(blank) 0