Dry Cleaners 3936 Contacts

£54.00 £30.00
(You save £24.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Dry Cleaners 3936 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
dry_cleaners 3936
Email Count 473
Emails Missing 3463
Phone Count 3880
Fax Count 1
Website Count 1604
Address Count 3934
Postcode Count 3934
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 18
Angus 11
Argyll 2
Avon 33
Ayrshire 6
Bedfordshire 29
Berkshire 77
Buckinghamshire 63
Cambridgeshire 26
Cheshire 69
Cleveland 9
Clwyd 8
Cornwall 9
County Antrim 43
County Armagh 7
County Down 23
County Durham 15
County Fermanagh 3
County Londonderry 18
County Tyrone 11
Cumbria 10
Derbyshire 18
Devon 32
Dorset 41
Dumfriesshire 1
Dunbartonshire 1
Dyfed 7
East Lothian 3
East Sussex 45
Essex 208
Fife 7
Gloucestershire 24
Greater London 1152
Gwent 7
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 101
Herefordshire 5
Hertfordshire 118
Inverness-shire 1
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Wight 1
Kent 198
Kincardineshire 2
Lanarkshire 52
Lancashire 152
Leicestershire 34
Lincolnshire 23
Merseyside 51
Mid Glamorgan 5
Middlesex 233
Midlothian 30
Morayshire 4
Norfolk 27
North Humberside 10
North Yorkshire 23
Northamptonshire 26
Northumberland 7
Nottinghamshire 27
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 37
Perthshire 6
Powys 3
Renfrewshire 9
Roxburghshire 1
Selkirkshire 2
Shropshire 17
Somerset 19
South Glamorgan 18
South Humberside 6
South Yorkshire 33
Staffordshire 24
Stirlingshire 4
Suffolk 28
Surrey 244
Tyne And Wear 26
Warwickshire 19
West Glamorgan 6
West Lothian 3
West Midlands 112
West Sussex 39
West Yorkshire 69
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 22
Worcestershire 15
(blank) 0