Electrical Appliances Retail And Suppliers 1271 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Electrical Appliances Retail And Suppliers 1271 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
electrical_appliances_retail_and_suppliers 1271
Email Count 106
Emails Missing 1165
Phone Count 1271
Fax Count 0
Website Count 909
Address Count 1271
Postcode Count 1271
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 10
Angus 6
Argyll 4
Avon 15
Ayrshire 8
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 8
Berkshire 19
Buckinghamshire 10
Cambridgeshire 13
Cheshire 27
Cleveland 10
Clwyd 6
Cornwall 11
County Antrim 16
County Armagh 5
County Down 9
County Durham 10
County Fermanagh 2
County Londonderry 9
County Tyrone 3
Cumbria 12
Derbyshire 20
Devon 28
Dorset 16
Dumfriesshire 1
Dunbartonshire 1
Dyfed 11
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 18
Essex 40
Fife 2
Gloucestershire 13
Greater London 105
Gwent 6
Gwynedd 9
Hampshire 27
Herefordshire 6
Hertfordshire 29
Inverness-shire 5
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Wight 4
Kent 48
Lanarkshire 26
Lancashire 92
Leicestershire 21
Lincolnshire 13
Merseyside 23
Mid Glamorgan 11
Middlesex 35
Midlothian 9
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 21
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 20
Northamptonshire 10
Northumberland 6
Nottinghamshire 11
Oxfordshire 21
Perthshire 6
Powys 6
Renfrewshire 5
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 13
Somerset 6
South Glamorgan 8
South Humberside 6
South Yorkshire 20
Staffordshire 18
Stirlingshire 5
Suffolk 13
Surrey 34
Tyne And Wear 11
Warwickshire 13
West Glamorgan 5
West Lothian 2
West Midlands 65
West Sussex 24
West Yorkshire 48
Wiltshire 14
Worcestershire 14