Electrical Appliances Retailers 1394 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Electrical Appliances Retailers 1394 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
electrical_appliances_retailers 1394
Email Count 255
Emails Missing 1139
Phone Count 1374
Fax Count 2
Website Count 982
Address Count 1391
Postcode Count 1391
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 9
Argyll 4
Avon 21
Ayrshire 8
Banffshire 2
Bedfordshire 9
Berkshire 15
Buckinghamshire 14
Caithness 2
Cambridgeshire 16
Cheshire 22
Cleveland 9
Clwyd 14
Cornwall 20
County Antrim 12
County Armagh 2
County Down 14
County Durham 11
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 6
County Tyrone 4
Cumbria 14
Derbyshire 23
Devon 39
Dorset 21
Dumfriesshire 2
Dyfed 10
East Lothian 1
East Sussex 18
Essex 56
Fife 4
Gloucestershire 9
Greater London 107
Gwent 4
Gwynedd 4
Hampshire 32
Herefordshire 3
Hertfordshire 16
Inverness-shire 2
Isle Of Lewis 2
Isle Of Skye 1
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 33
Kincardineshire 3
Lanarkshire 25
Lancashire 94
Leicestershire 30
Lincolnshire 20
Merseyside 31
Mid Glamorgan 7
Middlesex 33
Midlothian 8
Morayshire 3
Norfolk 38
North Humberside 19
North Yorkshire 24
Northamptonshire 12
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 24
Orkney 2
Oxfordshire 9
Perthshire 3
Powys 4
Renfrewshire 6
Ross-shire 3
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 11
Somerset 9
South Glamorgan 10
South Humberside 4
South Yorkshire 18
Staffordshire 24
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 18
Surrey 46
Tyne And Wear 14
Warwickshire 7
West Glamorgan 10
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 76
West Sussex 27
West Yorkshire 59
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 16
Worcestershire 11
(blank) 0