Electrical Supplies 2997 Contacts

£45.00 £25.00
(You save £20.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Electrical Supplies 2997 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
electrical_supplies 2997
Email Count 883
Emails Missing 2114
Phone Count 2997
Fax Count 2
Website Count 2367
Address Count 2997
Postcode Count 2997
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 13
Angus 10
Argyll 3
Avon 65
Ayrshire 14
Bedfordshire 33
Berkshire 40
Buckinghamshire 31
Caithness 3
Cambridgeshire 44
Cheshire 71
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 29
Clwyd 20
Cornwall 21
County Antrim 51
County Armagh 8
County Down 11
County Durham 23
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 13
County Tyrone 8
Cumbria 26
Derbyshire 46
Devon 57
Dorset 38
Dumfriesshire 2
Dunbartonshire 5
Dyfed 18
East Sussex 34
Essex 105
Fife 9
Gloucestershire 37
Greater London 174
Greater Manchester 1
Gwent 27
Gwynedd 16
Hampshire 76
Herefordshire 7
Hertfordshire 72
Inverness-shire 9
Isle Of Wight 6
Kent 125
Lanarkshire 60
Lancashire 207
Leicestershire 47
Lincolnshire 29
Merseyside 72
Mid Glamorgan 26
Middlesex 73
Midlothian 15
Morayshire 4
Norfolk 36
North Humberside 27
North Yorkshire 36
Northamptonshire 32
Northumberland 8
Nottinghamshire 59
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 31
Perthshire 4
Powys 10
Renfrewshire 10
Ross-shire 1
Selkirkshire 2
Shropshire 32
Somerset 25
South Glamorgan 27
South Humberside 10
South Yorkshire 65
Staffordshire 69
Stirlingshire 14
Suffolk 30
Surrey 88
Tyne And Wear 50
Warwickshire 21
West Glamorgan 17
West Lothian 7
West Midlands 144
West Sussex 39
West Yorkshire 107
Wiltshire 29
Worcestershire 30