Embassies And Consulates 260 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Embassies And Consulates 260 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
embassies_and_consulates 260
Email Count 59
Emails Missing 201
Phone Count 260
Fax Count 0
Website Count 182
Address Count 260
Postcode Count 260
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 1
Avon 1
Ayrshire 1
Cheshire 3
County Antrim 2
County Down 1
Devon 2
Essex 1
Greater London 176
Hampshire 7
Hertfordshire 2
Isle Of Lewis 2
Kent 2
Lanarkshire 4
Lancashire 7
Merseyside 3
Middlesex 5
Midlothian 19
North Humberside 2
Nottinghamshire 1
South Glamorgan 3
Surrey 1
Tyne And Wear 4
West Midlands 7
West Yorkshire 2
Worcestershire 1