Embroidery Services 1351 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Embroidery Services 1351 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
embroidery_services 1351
Email Count 359
Emails Missing 992
Phone Count 1343
Fax Count 1
Website Count 904
Address Count 1347
Postcode Count 1347
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 11
Angus 7
Argyll 1
Avon 31
Ayrshire 7
Banffshire 1
Bedfordshire 12
Berkshire 13
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 16
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 22
Cheshire 33
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 10
Clwyd 12
Cornwall 22
County Antrim 23
County Armagh 8
County Down 19
County Durham 15
County Londonderry 8
County Tyrone 6
Cumbria 13
Derbyshire 32
Devon 39
Dorset 19
Dumfriesshire 3
Dunbartonshire 4
Dyfed 13
East Sussex 17
Essex 41
Fife 11
Gloucestershire 17
Greater London 32
Gwent 13
Gwynedd 5
Hampshire 44
Herefordshire 6
Hertfordshire 18
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Wight 7
Kent 50
Kincardineshire 3
Lanarkshire 27
Lancashire 72
Leicestershire 26
Lincolnshire 19
Merseyside 19
Mid Glamorgan 15
Middlesex 23
Midlothian 8
Morayshire 4
Norfolk 12
North Humberside 14
North Yorkshire 23
Northamptonshire 22
Northumberland 10
Nottinghamshire 37
Orkney 2
Oxfordshire 8
Perthshire 6
Powys 7
Renfrewshire 2
Ross-shire 1
Roxburghshire 2
Shropshire 11
Somerset 7
South Glamorgan 7
South Humberside 8
South Yorkshire 32
Staffordshire 23
Stirlingshire 3
Suffolk 23
Surrey 16
Sutherland 1
Tyne And Wear 15
Warwickshire 14
West Glamorgan 5
West Lothian 8
West Midlands 53
West Sussex 17
West Yorkshire 42
Wigtownshire 2
Wiltshire 21
Worcestershire 12
(blank) 0