Entertainments 1470 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Entertainments 1470 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
entertainments 1470
Email Count 275
Emails Missing 1195
Phone Count 1468
Fax Count 0
Website Count 972
Address Count 1466
Postcode Count 1467
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 5
Argyll 1
Avon 35
Ayrshire 4
Banffshire 2
Bedfordshire 11
Berkshire 17
Buckinghamshire 20
Cambridgeshire 18
Cheshire 36
Clackmannanshire 1
Cleveland 15
Clwyd 9
Cornwall 14
County Antrim 12
County Armagh 3
County Down 12
County Durham 13
County Londonderry 1
County Tyrone 3
Cumbria 4
Derbyshire 15
Devon 29
Dorset 25
Dumfriesshire 3
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 10
East Sussex 28
Essex 54
Fife 6
Gloucestershire 15
Greater London 171
Gwent 7
Gwynedd 6
Hampshire 36
Herefordshire 3
Hertfordshire 37
Inverness-shire 4
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 47
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 24
Lancashire 61
Leicestershire 24
Lincolnshire 20
Merseyside 32
Mid Glamorgan 8
Middlesex 22
Midlothian 12
Morayshire 3
Norfolk 33
North Humberside 13
North Yorkshire 13
Northamptonshire 12
Northumberland 6
Nottinghamshire 25
Oxfordshire 19
Perthshire 3
Renfrewshire 6
Ross-shire 3
Roxburghshire 2
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 14
Somerset 16
South Glamorgan 10
South Humberside 7
South Yorkshire 32
Staffordshire 22
Stirlingshire 6
Suffolk 19
Surrey 41
Tyne And Wear 26
Warwickshire 11
West Glamorgan 8
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 76
West Sussex 17
West Yorkshire 48
Wiltshire 12
Worcestershire 16
(blank) 0