Estate Agents 17764 Contacts

£81.00 £45.00
(You save £36.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Estate Agents 17764 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
estate_agents 17764
Email Count 6101
Emails Missing 11663
Phone Count 17650
Fax Count 9
Website Count 15791
Address Count 17749
Postcode Count 17751
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 32
Angus 37
Argyll 15
Avon 301
Ayrshire 58
Banffshire 5
Bedfordshire 163
Berkshire 252
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 250
Caithness 6
Cambridgeshire 190
Cheshire 389
Clackmannanshire 7
Cleveland 97
Clwyd 82
Cornwall 181
County Antrim 156
County Armagh 30
County Down 73
County Durham 113
County Fermanagh 11
County Londonderry 41
County Tyrone 35
Cumbria 99
Derbyshire 178
Devon 343
Dorset 348
Dumfriesshire 19
Dunbartonshire 19
Dyfed 95
East Lothian 8
East Sussex 307
Essex 776
Fife 42
Gloucestershire 193
Greater London 2985
Gwent 93
Gwynedd 71
Hampshire 507
Herefordshire 48
Hertfordshire 455
Highland 1
Inverness-shire 19
Isle Of Lewis 4
Isle Of Skye 2
Isle Of Wight 70
Kent 732
Kincardineshire 4
Kirkcudbrightshire 4
Lanarkshire 234
Lancashire 776
Leicestershire 248
Lincolnshire 163
Merseyside 257
Mid Glamorgan 101
Middlesex 619
Midlothian 59
Morayshire 18
Norfolk 251
North Humberside 113
North Yorkshire 217
Northamptonshire 176
Northumberland 72
Nottinghamshire 208
Oxfordshire 209
Peeblesshire 6
Perthshire 30
Powys 35
Renfrewshire 45
Ross-shire 7
Roxburghshire 7
Selkirkshire 4
Shropshire 109
Somerset 159
South Glamorgan 144
South Humberside 47
South Yorkshire 202
Staffordshire 191
Stirlingshire 37
Suffolk 207
Surrey 683
Tyne And Wear 221
Warwickshire 132
West Glamorgan 73
West Lothian 25
West Midlands 685
West Sussex 292
West Yorkshire 441
Wigtownshire 4
Wiltshire 168
Worcestershire 129
(blank) 0