Facilities Management 727 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Facilities Management 727 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
facilities_management 727
Email Count 172
Emails Missing 555
Phone Count 727
Fax Count 0
Website Count 521
Address Count 725
Postcode Count 725
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 7
Angus 4
Avon 9
Bedfordshire 6
Berkshire 13
Buckinghamshire 12
Caithness 2
Cambridgeshire 7
Cheshire 23
Cleveland 3
Clwyd 5
Cornwall 3
County Antrim 14
County Armagh 1
County Down 1
County Durham 4
County Londonderry 5
Cumbria 5
Derbyshire 5
Devon 6
Dorset 11
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 2
East Sussex 4
Essex 37
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 8
Greater London 91
Gwent 5
Hampshire 20
Herefordshire 3
Hertfordshire 18
Inverness-shire 3
Kent 19
Kincardineshire 1
Lanarkshire 21
Lancashire 23
Leicestershire 5
Lincolnshire 6
Merseyside 22
Mid Glamorgan 4
Middlesex 20
Midlothian 5
Norfolk 8
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 11
Northamptonshire 4
Nottinghamshire 11
Oxfordshire 16
Perthshire 1
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 2
Ross-shire 1
Shropshire 4
Somerset 2
South Glamorgan 11
South Humberside 2
South Yorkshire 11
Staffordshire 11
Stirlingshire 4
Suffolk 9
Surrey 27
Tyne And Wear 17
Warwickshire 3
West Glamorgan 2
West Lothian 5
West Midlands 38
West Sussex 8
West Yorkshire 30
Wiltshire 7
Worcestershire 4
(blank) 0