Farmers 41520 Contacts

£90.00 £50.00
(You save £40.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Farmers 41520 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
farmers 41520
Email Count 670
Emails Missing 40850
Phone Count 41520
Fax Count 0
Website Count 1943
Address Count 41494
Postcode Count 41520
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 727
Angus 299
Argyll 171
Avon 342
Ayrshire 512
Banffshire 191
Bedfordshire 244
Berkshire 116
Berwickshire 158
Buckinghamshire 272
Caithness 93
Cambridgeshire 636
Cheshire 754
Clackmannanshire 37
Cleveland 219
Clwyd 700
Cornwall 1133
County Antrim 823
County Armagh 254
County Down 573
County Durham 458
County Fermanagh 183
County Londonderry 384
County Tyrone 565
Cumbria 1782
Derbyshire 628
Devon 2239
Dorset 559
Dumfriesshire 444
Dunbartonshire 40
Dyfed 2219
East Lothian 112
East Sussex 164
Essex 546
Fife 257
Gloucestershire 553
Greater London 9
Gwent 385
Gwynedd 774
Hampshire 341
Herefordshire 725
Hertfordshire 270
Highland 1
Inverness-shire 90
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Skye 1
Isle Of Wight 67
Kent 472
Kincardineshire 130
Kirkcudbrightshire 153
Lanarkshire 420
Lancashire 1254
Leicestershire 439
Lincolnshire 1206
Merseyside 87
Mid Glamorgan 153
Middlesex 9
Midlothian 62
Morayshire 119
Norfolk 858
North Humberside 560
North Yorkshire 2128
Northamptonshire 282
Northumberland 516
Nottinghamshire 356
Orkney 175
Oxfordshire 389
Peeblesshire 30
Perthshire 358
Powys 1464
Renfrewshire 85
Ross-shire 104
Roxburghshire 181
Rutland 19
Selkirkshire 49
Shropshire 1326
Somerset 1019
South Glamorgan 82
South Humberside 160
South Yorkshire 341
Staffordshire 714
Stirlingshire 142
Suffolk 710
Surrey 104
Sutherland 22
Tyne And Wear 143
Warwickshire 368
West Glamorgan 144
West Lothian 66
West Midlands 177
West Sussex 189
West Yorkshire 446
Wigtownshire 266
Wiltshire 570
Worcestershire 422