Fast Food Restaurants 7168 Contacts

£63.00 £35.00
(You save £28.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Fast Food Restaurants 7168 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
fast_food_restaurants 7168
Email Count 277
Emails Missing 6891
Phone Count 6490
Fax Count 0
Website Count 3337
Address Count 7167
Postcode Count 7168
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 40
Angus 40
Argyll 4
Avon 141
Ayrshire 33
Banffshire 6
Bedfordshire 62
Berkshire 80
Buckinghamshire 63
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 75
Cheshire 104
Clackmannanshire 7
Cleveland 49
Clwyd 40
Cornwall 39
County Antrim 68
County Armagh 8
County Down 30
County Durham 64
County Fermanagh 3
County Londonderry 15
County Tyrone 10
Cumbria 49
Derbyshire 109
Devon 78
Dorset 75
Dumfriesshire 11
Dunbartonshire 9
Dyfed 25
East Lothian 4
East Sussex 97
Essex 285
Fife 25
Gloucestershire 52
Greater London 1152
Gwent 52
Gwynedd 21
Hampshire 155
Herefordshire 15
Hertfordshire 88
Inverness-shire 10
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Wight 9
Kent 189
Kincardineshire 2
Kirkcudbrightshire 3
Lanarkshire 160
Lancashire 450
Leicestershire 109
Lincolnshire 88
Merseyside 173
Mid Glamorgan 40
Middlesex 287
Midlothian 80
Morayshire 9
Norfolk 84
North Humberside 58
North Yorkshire 73
Northamptonshire 63
Northumberland 16
Nottinghamshire 149
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 42
Peeblesshire 2
Perthshire 10
Powys 5
Renfrewshire 27
Ross-shire 1
Roxburghshire 3
Rutland 1
Selkirkshire 4
Shropshire 30
Somerset 46
South Glamorgan 62
South Humberside 32
South Yorkshire 154
Staffordshire 105
Stirlingshire 18
Suffolk 64
Surrey 175
Tyne And Wear 103
Warwickshire 38
West Glamorgan 36
West Lothian 24
West Midlands 331
West Sussex 82
West Yorkshire 339
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 59
Worcestershire 36