Gift Deliveries 716 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Gift Deliveries 716 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
gift_deliveries 716
Email Count 110
Emails Missing 606
Phone Count 716
Fax Count 0
Website Count 485
Address Count 716
Postcode Count 716
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 1
Angus 1
Argyll 2
Avon 13
Ayrshire 4
Bedfordshire 9
Berkshire 9
Berwickshire 1
Buckinghamshire 13
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 9
Cheshire 20
Cleveland 1
Clwyd 3
Cornwall 12
County Antrim 9
County Down 7
County Durham 9
Derbyshire 13
Devon 13
Dorset 11
Dumfriesshire 1
Dyfed 4
East Sussex 13
Essex 29
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 13
Great London 6
Greater London 44
Gwent 4
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 19
Herefordshire 6
Hertfordshire 21
Inverness-shire 2
Isle Of Wight 1
Kent 32
Lanarkshire 24
Lancashire 24
Leicestershire 18
Lincolnshire 10
Merseyside 7
Mid Glamorgan 7
Middlesex 16
Midlothian 5
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 9
North Humberside 3
North Yorkshire 9
Northamptonshire 8
Northumberland 2
Nottinghamshire 15
Oxfordshire 10
Perthshire 2
Renfrewshire 5
Ross-shire 1
Shropshire 5
Somerset 11
South Glamorgan 3
South Humberside 4
South Yorkshire 10
Staffordshire 14
Stirlingshire 1
Suffolk 9
Surrey 19
Tyne And Wear 4
Warwickshire 5
West Glamorgan 3
West Lothian 7
West Midlands 32
West Sussex 12
West Yorkshire 22
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 10
Worcestershire 8