Glass Suppliers 874 Contacts

£18.00 £10.00
(You save £8.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Glass Suppliers 874 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
glass_suppliers 874
Email Count 288
Emails Missing 586
Phone Count 867
Fax Count 6
Website Count 589
Address Count 868
Postcode Count 869
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 3
Angus 1
Avon 17
Bedfordshire 8
Berkshire 15
Buckinghamshire 9
Cambridgeshire 13
Cheshire 20
Cleveland 5
Clwyd 2
Cornwall 11
County Antrim 3
County Armagh 3
County Down 3
County Durham 2
Cumbria 5
Derbyshire 12
Devon 22
Dorset 14
Dyfed 3
East Sussex 8
Essex 40
Fife 1
Gloucestershire 9
Great London 14
Greater London 44
Gwent 2
Gwynedd 6
Hampshire 34
Herefordshire 4
Hertfordshire 26
Isle Of Lewis 1
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 50
Lanarkshire 8
Lancashire 50
Leicestershire 14
Lincolnshire 13
Merseyside 11
Mid Glamorgan 6
Middlesex 22
Midlothian 9
Norfolk 16
North Humberside 10
North Yorkshire 14
Northamptonshire 12
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 17
Oxfordshire 6
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 1
Shropshire 4
Somerset 14
South Glamorgan 5
South Humberside 4
South Yorkshire 15
Staffordshire 12
Suffolk 13
Surrey 31
Tyne And Wear 14
Warwickshire 5
West Glamorgan 2
West Lothian 3
West Midlands 40
West Sussex 13
West Yorkshire 42
Wiltshire 15
Worcestershire 14
(blank) 0