Grocers And Convenience Stores 29223 Contacts

£90.00 £50.00
(You save £40.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Grocers And Convenience Stores 29223 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
grocers_and_convenience_stores 29223
Email Count 3102
Emails Missing 26121
Phone Count 26521
Fax Count 0
Website Count 15988
Address Count 29208
Postcode Count 29223
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 227
Angus 154
Argyll 68
Avon 483
Ayrshire 242
Banffshire 26
Bedfordshire 281
Berkshire 349
Berwickshire 16
Buckinghamshire 254
Caithness 18
Cambridgeshire 370
Cheshire 506
Clackmannanshire 35
Cleveland 252
Clwyd 176
Cornwall 312
County Antrim 301
County Armagh 69
County Down 137
County Durham 276
County Fermanagh 43
County Londonderry 90
County Tyrone 104
Cumbria 187
Derbyshire 389
Devon 549
Dorset 317
Dumfriesshire 60
Dunbartonshire 79
Dyfed 204
East Lothian 40
East Sussex 394
Essex 997
Fife 214
Gloucestershire 247
Great London 367
Greater London 2709
Gwent 205
Gwynedd 148
Hampshire 712
Herefordshire 78
Hertfordshire 621
Highland 5
Inverness-shire 74
Isle Of Lewis 22
Isle Of Skye 6
Isle Of Wight 82
Kent 956
Kincardineshire 19
Kirkcudbrightshire 23
Lanarkshire 879
Lancashire 1643
Leicestershire 400
Lincolnshire 341
Merseyside 523
Mid Glamorgan 256
Middlesex 769
Midlothian 331
Morayshire 38
Norfolk 371
North Humberside 226
North Yorkshire 339
Northamptonshire 300
Northumberland 122
Nottinghamshire 530
Orkney 25
Oxfordshire 248
Peeblesshire 10
Perthshire 88
Powys 73
Renfrewshire 160
Ross-shire 50
Roxburghshire 18
Rutland 5
Selkirkshire 9
Shropshire 189
Somerset 232
South Glamorgan 223
South Humberside 152
South Yorkshire 600
Staffordshire 415
Stirlingshire 132
Suffolk 308
Surrey 706
Sutherland 20
Tyne And Wear 516
Warwickshire 194
West Glamorgan 196
West Lothian 107
West Midlands 1278
West Sussex 282
West Yorkshire 933
Wigtownshire 26
Wiltshire 265
Worcestershire 202