Hotels And Inns 14984 Contacts

£81.00 £45.00
(You save £36.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Hotels And Inns 14984 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
hotels_and_inns 14984
Email Count 4580
Emails Missing 10404
Phone Count 14937
Fax Count 5
Website Count 11302
Address Count 14847
Postcode Count 14967
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 163
Angus 60
Argyll 119
Avon 232
Ayrshire 131
Banffshire 37
Bedfordshire 74
Berkshire 207
Berwickshire 23
Buckinghamshire 128
Caithness 31
Cambridgeshire 157
Channel Islands 1
Cheshire 260
Clackmannanshire 9
Cleveland 78
Clwyd 99
Co. Antrim 1
Cornwall 353
County Antrim 108
County Armagh 10
County Down 32
County Durham 85
County Fermanagh 15
County Londonderry 42
County Tyrone 11
Cumbria 418
Derbyshire 205
Devon 541
Dorset 325
Dumfriesshire 78
Dunbartonshire 32
Dyfed 185
East Lothian 28
East Sussex 257
Essex 263
Fife 103
Gloucestershire 214
Great London 78
Greater London 1206
Gwent 79
Gwynedd 283
Hampshire 314
Herefordshire 71
Hertfordshire 200
Highland 13
Inverness-shire 155
Isle Of Lewis 35
Isle Of Skye 21
Isle Of Wight 113
Kent 308
Kincardineshire 24
Kirkcudbrightshire 28
Lanarkshire 214
Lancashire 1061
Leicestershire 115
Lincolnshire 179
Merseyside 212
Mid Glamorgan 69
Middlesex 168
Midlothian 306
Morayshire 63
Norfolk 246
North Humberside 111
North Yorkshire 466
Northamptonshire 107
Northumberland 96
Nottinghamshire 119
Orkney 27
Oxfordshire 179
Peeblesshire 15
Perthshire 172
Powys 103
Renfrewshire 65
Ross-shire 77
Roxburghshire 30
Rutland 15
Selkirkshire 8
Shropshire 142
Somerset 183
South Glamorgan 99
South Humberside 51
South Yorkshire 127
Staffordshire 133
Sth. Gloucestershire 1
Stirlingshire 51
Suffolk 166
Surrey 229
Sutherland 42
Tyne And Wear 160
Warwickshire 140
West Glamorgan 59
West Lothian 32
West Midlands 329
West Sussex 153
West Yorkshire 277
Wigtownshire 42
Wiltshire 179
Worcestershire 106
(blank) 0