Identification Cards 105 Contacts

£9.00 £5.00
(You save £4.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Identification Cards 105 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
identification_cards 105
Email Count 27
Emails Missing 78
Phone Count 105
Fax Count 0
Website Count 91
Address Count 105
Postcode Count 105
County Counties Count
Bedfordshire 3
Berkshire 3
Buckinghamshire 5
Cambridgeshire 1
Cheshire 4
Clwyd 3
County Antrim 2
County Down 1
County Durham 1
Derbyshire 2
Devon 1
Dorset 2
Dumfriesshire 1
Dunbartonshire 1
East Sussex 3
Essex 2
Gloucestershire 2
Greater London 1
Gwent 1
Hampshire 3
Hertfordshire 3
Isle Of Wight 1
Kent 4
Lanarkshire 3
Lancashire 1
Leicestershire 3
Lincolnshire 2
Merseyside 1
Mid Glamorgan 1
Middlesex 3
Midlothian 2
North Humberside 3
North Yorkshire 1
Northamptonshire 2
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 3
Oxfordshire 3
Selkirkshire 3
South Glamorgan 2
Staffordshire 2
Stirlingshire 1
Surrey 7
Tyne And Wear 1
Warwickshire 1
West Midlands 3
West Sussex 1
West Yorkshire 4
Worcestershire 1