Independent Schools And Colleges 1972 Contacts

£36.00 £20.00
(You save £16.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Independent Schools And Colleges 1972 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
independent_schools_and_colleges 1972
Email Count 859
Emails Missing 1113
Phone Count 1972
Fax Count 1
Website Count 1665
Address Count 1964
Postcode Count 1972
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 6
Angus 2
Avon 42
Ayrshire 2
Bedfordshire 25
Berkshire 68
Buckinghamshire 27
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 30
Channel Islands 1
Cheshire 35
Clackmannanshire 3
Cleveland 6
Clwyd 7
Cornwall 13
County Antrim 13
County Armagh 1
County Down 7
County Durham 7
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 4
County Tyrone 6
Cumbria 11
Derbyshire 20
Devon 33
Dorset 31
Dumfriesshire 2
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 5
East Lothian 2
East Sussex 37
Essex 66
Fife 5
Gloucestershire 23
Great London 53
Greater London 234
Gwent 5
Gwynedd 5
Hampshire 63
Herefordshire 6
Hertfordshire 61
Isle Of Wight 3
Kent 77
Lanarkshire 16
Lancashire 93
Leicestershire 31
Lincolnshire 19
Merseyside 20
Mid Glamorgan 5
Middlesex 67
Midlothian 25
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 21
North Humberside 4
North Yorkshire 30
Northamptonshire 14
Northumberland 3
Nottinghamshire 32
Oxfordshire 49
Perthshire 6
Powys 3
Renfrewshire 3
Ross-shire 1
Roxburghshire 1
Shropshire 16
Somerset 23
South Glamorgan 11
South Humberside 3
South Yorkshire 11
Staffordshire 19
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 23
Surrey 123
Tyne And Wear 20
Warwickshire 18
West Glamorgan 2
West Midlands 67
West Sussex 31
West Yorkshire 56
Wiltshire 28
Worcestershire 23