Information Services 1223 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Information Services 1223 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
information_services 1223
Email Count 294
Emails Missing 929
Phone Count 1194
Fax Count 0
Website Count 890
Address Count 1223
Postcode Count 1223
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 14
Angus 5
Argyll 1
Avon 23
Ayrshire 6
Bedfordshire 7
Berkshire 22
Buckinghamshire 20
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 22
Cheshire 20
Cleveland 8
Clwyd 12
Cornwall 15
County Antrim 14
County Armagh 3
County Durham 6
County Londonderry 7
Cumbria 9
Derbyshire 11
Devon 23
Dorset 23
Dumfriesshire 2
Dunbartonshire 2
Dyfed 7
East Lothian 2
East Sussex 16
Essex 25
Fife 4
Gloucestershire 15
Great London 15
Greater London 171
Gwent 9
Gwynedd 8
Hampshire 24
Herefordshire 3
Hertfordshire 27
Inverness-shire 5
Isle Of Lewis 2
Isle Of Wight 5
Kent 37
Lanarkshire 34
Lancashire 69
Leicestershire 13
Lincolnshire 5
Merseyside 13
Mid Glamorgan 5
Middlesex 14
Midlothian 17
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 12
North Humberside 8
North Yorkshire 13
Northamptonshire 6
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 17
Orkney 1
Oxfordshire 16
Perthshire 2
Powys 5
Renfrewshire 5
Ross-shire 2
Roxburghshire 1
Shropshire 13
Somerset 22
South Glamorgan 12
South Humberside 4
South Yorkshire 26
Staffordshire 13
Stirlingshire 3
Suffolk 12
Surrey 37
Tyne And Wear 16
Warwickshire 9
West Glamorgan 9
West Lothian 4
West Midlands 46
West Sussex 17
West Yorkshire 48
Wiltshire 11
Worcestershire 6