Instrumentation Products And Services 921 Contacts

£27.00 £15.00
(You save £12.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Instrumentation Products And Services 921 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
instrumentation_products_and_services 921
Email Count 345
Emails Missing 576
Phone Count 920
Fax Count 0
Website Count 790
Address Count 921
Postcode Count 921
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 10
Angus 1
Avon 13
Ayrshire 2
Bedfordshire 17
Berkshire 23
Buckinghamshire 28
Caithness 1
Cambridgeshire 45
Cheshire 49
Clackmannanshire 2
Cleveland 12
Clwyd 8
Cornwall 1
County Antrim 8
County Down 1
County Durham 7
County Londonderry 2
Cumbria 4
Derbyshire 12
Devon 15
Dorset 24
Dunbartonshire 1
East Sussex 15
Essex 34
Fife 4
Gloucestershire 8
Great London 2
Greater London 19
Gwent 2
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 34
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 29
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 38
Lanarkshire 17
Lancashire 42
Leicestershire 13
Lincolnshire 3
Merseyside 15
Mid Glamorgan 6
Middlesex 17
Midlothian 2
Norfolk 13
North Humberside 4
North Yorkshire 20
Northamptonshire 9
Northumberland 4
Nottinghamshire 17
Oxfordshire 39
Peeblesshire 1
Powys 1
Shropshire 6
Somerset 7
South Glamorgan 4
South Humberside 5
South Yorkshire 12
Staffordshire 13
Stirlingshire 2
Suffolk 14
Surrey 36
Tyne And Wear 10
Warwickshire 4
West Glamorgan 5
West Lothian 3
West Midlands 19
West Sussex 28
West Yorkshire 22
Wiltshire 10
Worcestershire 21