Internet And Broadband Providers 405 Contacts

£12.60 £7.00
(You save £5.60)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Internet And Broadband Providers 405 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
internet_and_broadband_providers 405
Email Count 66
Emails Missing 339
Phone Count 405
Fax Count 0
Website Count 299
Address Count 405
Postcode Count 405
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 3
Avon 3
Ayrshire 5
Bedfordshire 4
Berkshire 7
Buckinghamshire 7
Cambridgeshire 7
Cheshire 12
Cleveland 2
Clwyd 7
Cornwall 3
County Antrim 9
County Down 1
County Durham 1
County Londonderry 1
County Tyrone 1
Cumbria 4
Derbyshire 5
Devon 7
Dorset 4
Dumfriesshire 1
Dunbartonshire 1
Dyfed 6
East Sussex 7
Essex 13
Fife 2
Gloucestershire 4
Great London 6
Greater London 33
Gwent 4
Gwynedd 3
Hampshire 10
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 12
Inverness-shire 2
Isle Of Wight 2
Kent 13
Lanarkshire 5
Lancashire 22
Leicestershire 3
Lincolnshire 3
Merseyside 2
Mid Glamorgan 4
Middlesex 12
Midlothian 1
Morayshire 1
Norfolk 6
North Humberside 5
North Yorkshire 4
Northamptonshire 3
Northumberland 1
Nottinghamshire 6
Oxfordshire 4
Perthshire 1
Powys 1
Renfrewshire 2
Shropshire 4
Somerset 1
South Glamorgan 1
South Yorkshire 11
Staffordshire 7
Suffolk 4
Surrey 20
Tyne And Wear 3
Warwickshire 3
West Glamorgan 1
West Midlands 19
West Sussex 4
West Yorkshire 8
Wiltshire 10
Worcestershire 10