Internet Cafes 559 Contacts

£12.60 £7.00
(You save £5.60)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Internet Cafes 559 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
internet_cafes 559
Email Count 28
Emails Missing 531
Phone Count 500
Fax Count 0
Website Count 144
Address Count 559
Postcode Count 559
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 1
Avon 6
Ayrshire 1
Bedfordshire 4
Berkshire 3
Buckinghamshire 1
Cambridgeshire 4
Cheshire 6
Cleveland 2
Clwyd 3
Cornwall 3
County Antrim 1
County Durham 1
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 2
Cumbria 3
Derbyshire 4
Devon 1
Dorset 8
Dyfed 2
East Sussex 10
Essex 21
Gloucestershire 3
Great London 36
Greater London 192
Gwent 2
Gwynedd 2
Hampshire 4
Herefordshire 1
Hertfordshire 17
Isle Of Wight 1
Kent 9
Lanarkshire 2
Lancashire 21
Leicestershire 6
Lincolnshire 2
Merseyside 5
Mid Glamorgan 2
Middlesex 53
Midlothian 7
Norfolk 2
North Humberside 3
North Yorkshire 1
Northamptonshire 4
Nottinghamshire 3
Oxfordshire 4
South Glamorgan 4
South Yorkshire 5
Staffordshire 4
Stirlingshire 1
Surrey 13
Tyne And Wear 3
West Glamorgan 2
West Lothian 1
West Midlands 35
West Sussex 3
West Yorkshire 13
Wiltshire 3
Worcestershire 2