Italian Restaurants 3843 Contacts

£54.00 £30.00
(You save £24.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
This is a List of UK Italian Restaurants 3843 Contacts in Database. We now include the Emails of as many businesses as we can find. Our Databases are available for anyone to purchase for telemarketing, research, postal marketing or emails. But please ensure you adhere to the current laws on telemarketing, the Spam Act and advertising . This is your responsibility. Please see the table below for the email and county counts for this database. List Updated December 2017.
Category Category Count
italian_restaurants 3843
Email Count 820
Emails Missing 3023
Phone Count 3798
Fax Count 0
Website Count 2812
Address Count 3843
Postcode Count 3843
County Counties Count
Aberdeenshire 25
Angus 11
Argyll 1
Avon 82
Ayrshire 7
Bedfordshire 28
Berkshire 56
Buckinghamshire 40
Cambridgeshire 40
Channel Islands 1
Cheshire 92
Clackmannanshire 2
Cleveland 35
Clwyd 8
Cornwall 24
County Antrim 19
County Armagh 2
County Down 3
County Durham 36
County Fermanagh 1
County Londonderry 1
County Tyrone 1
Cumbria 31
Derbyshire 41
Devon 44
Dorset 62
Dumfriesshire 4
Dunbartonshire 5
Dyfed 7
East Lothian 2
East Sussex 65
Essex 107
Fife 15
Gloucestershire 27
Great London 62
Greater London 643
Gwent 20
Gwynedd 16
Hampshire 83
Herefordshire 8
Hertfordshire 126
Inverness-shire 6
Isle Of Wight 4
Kent 121
Kincardineshire 1
Kirkcudbrightshire 2
Lanarkshire 135
Lancashire 231
Leicestershire 47
Lincolnshire 37
Merseyside 57
Mid Glamorgan 8
Middlesex 94
Midlothian 87
Morayshire 2
Norfolk 25
North Humberside 31
North Yorkshire 71
Northamptonshire 24
Northumberland 17
Nottinghamshire 49
Orkney 2
Oxfordshire 33
Peeblesshire 1
Perthshire 5
Powys 2
Renfrewshire 10
Roxburghshire 4
Rutland 1
Selkirkshire 1
Shropshire 19
Somerset 27
South Glamorgan 46
South Humberside 10
South Yorkshire 58
Staffordshire 23
Stirlingshire 9
Suffolk 24
Surrey 165
Tyne And Wear 118
Warwickshire 27
West Glamorgan 13
West Lothian 12
West Midlands 95
West Sussex 48
West Yorkshire 113
Wigtownshire 1
Wiltshire 26
Worcestershire 18